CENTROS INFANTIL Y PRIMARIA CON PROGRAMA DE APRENDIZAJE EN INGLÉS:

 

*Incorporación al MEC-BC

CURSO 1997-98
CPEIP Elvira España (Tudela)*

CURSO 2000-2001
CPEIP Cardenal Ilundáin (Pamplona)*

CURSO 2006-2007
CPEIP Azpilagaña (Pamplona)*
CPEIP Añorbe (Añorbe)*

CURSO 2007-2008
CPEIP Lorenzo Goikoa (Villava)*
CPEIP José María Huarte (Pamplona)*
CPEIP Catalina de Foix (Zizur)
CPEIP Camino de Santiago (Zizur)
CPEIP Doña Mayor de Navarra (Pamplona)


CURSO 2008-2009
CPEIP Hilarión Eslava (Burlada)
CPEIP Beriáin (Beriáin)
CPEIP San Miguel (Noáin)
CPEIP Otero de Navascués (Cintruénigo)
CPEIP Remontival (Estella)

CURSO 2009-10
CPEIP Huertas Mayores (Tudela)
CPEIP Ermitagaña (Pamplona)
CPEIP San Francisco Javier (Elizondo)
CPEIP Buztintxuri (Pamplona)
CPEIP Sarriguren (Sarriguren)

CURSO 2010-11
CPEIP Rochapea (Pamplona)

CURSO 2011-12
CPEIP Griseras (Tudela)
CPEIP Monte San Julián (Tudela)
CPEIP Mendillorri (Mendillorri)
CPEIP Iturrama (Pamplona)
CPEIP Los Sauces – Sahats (Barañáin)
CPEIP Luis Gil (Sangüesa)
CPEIP San Juan (Lumbier)
CPEIP Mendialdea I (Berriozar)

CURSO 2012-13
CPEIP San Juan de la Cadena (Pamplona)
CPEIP El Lago de Mendillorri (Mendillorri)
CPEIP Eulza (Barañáin)
CPEIP Urraca Reina (Artajona)
CPEIP Félix Zapatero (Valtierra)
CPEIP Doña Blanca de Navarra (Lerín)
CPEIP Virgen del Soto (Caparroso)
CPEIP Alfonso X El Sabio (San Adrián)
CPEIP Santa Bárbara (Monreal)
CPEIP Juan de Palafox (Fitero)
CPEIP Cerro de la Cruz (Cortes)
CPEIP Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Sartaguda)

Programa de Aprendizaje de Inglés Curso 2013-14
CPEIP San Babil - Ablitas
CPEIP San Juan de Jerusalén - Cabanillas
CPEIP Teresa Bertrán de Lis - Cadreita
CPEIP Virgen de la Oliva - Carcastillo
CPEIP Santa Vicenta María - Cascante
CPEIP José Luis Arrese - Corella
CPEIP Doña Álvara Álvarez - Falces
CPEIP Ángel Martínez Baigorri - Lodosa
CPEIP Santa María - Los Arcos
CCEI Nuestra Señora de los Dolores - Mendavia
CPEIP San Pedro – Mutilva
CPEIP- Obanos - Obanos
CPEIP Víctor Pradera - Pamplona
CPEIP Juan Bautista Irurzun - Peralta
CPEIP Puente la Reina - Gares
CPEIP Virgen de Nievas - Sesma
CPEIP Marqués de la Real Defensa - Tafalla
CPEIP Ricardo Campano - Viana
CPEIP El Castellar - Villafranca
CPEIP San Veremundo - Villatuerta

Programa de Aprendizaje de Inglés Curso 2014-15
Colegio Público Virgen de la Cerca (Andosilla)
Colegio Público Francisco Arbeloa Fernández De Esquide (Azagra)
Colegio Público Virgen de Gracia (Cárcar)
Colegio Público Elías Terés (Funes)
Colegio Público Santos Justo y Pastor (Fustiñana)
Colegio Virgen Blanca (Huarte)
Colegio Público Santa Ana (Mélida)
Colegio Público Virgen del Patrocinio (Milagro)
Colegio Público Honorio Galilea (Monteagudo)
Colegio Público Raimundo lanas (Murillo el Fruto)
Colegio Público Principe De Viana (Olite)
Colegio Público Ximénez de Rada (Rada)
Colegio Público Nuestra Señora de La Asunción (Santacara)
Colegio Público Beire

Colegios Concertados:
Amor de Dios (Burlada)
Colegio Regina Pacis (Burlada)
Colegio Mater Dei (Estella)
Colegio La Milagrosa (Lodosa)
Colegio Luis Amigó (Mutilva Baja)
Colegio Calasanz (Pamplona)
Colegio El Redín-Miravalles (Pamplona)
Colegio Esclavas del Sagrado Corazón (Pamplona)
Colegio Hijas de Jesús (Pamplona)
Colegio Irabia-Izaga (Pamplona)
Colegio Liceo Monjardín (Pamplona)
Colegio San Cernin (Pamplona)
Colegio Santa Catalina Labouré (Pamplona)
Colegio Vedruna (Pamplona)
Colegio Santa María La Real (Sarriguren-Egüés)
Colegio Compañía de María (Tudela)
Colegio La Presentación (Villava)

Programa de Aprendizaje de Inglés Curso 2015-16
CPEIP Arguedas Sancho R. (Arguedas)
CPEIP Arróniz (Arróniz)
CPEIP Castejón 2 de Mayo (Castejón)
CPEIP Virgen del Rosario (Fontellas)
CPEIP Mardones y Magaña (Murchante)
CPEIP Pitillas (Pitillas)
CPEIP San Bartolomé (Ribaforada)